Hwang So Hee

PROFILE
Name : Hwang So Hee
Other Name : 황소희 / Hwang Sofia
Age : 33
Birthday : June, 12, 1986
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Love In Memory 2018 (2018)
Love In Memory 2018 (2018)
Synopsis Drama The webdrama is a Sci-Fi romance genre dealing with forgotten love recalled