Hwang Seung Un

PROFILE
Name : Hwang Seung Un
Other Name : 황승언
Age : 31
Birthday : October, 31, 1988
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Slow Video (2014)

Slow Video (2014)

180 views 1 likes
Slow Video (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yeo Jang-Boo (Cha Tae-Hyun) possesses extraordinary visual acuity. He is able to
Permalink to Spellbound (2011)

Spellbound (2011)

161 views 1 likes
Spellbound (2011)
Synopsis Drama From a young age, Yeo-Ri (Son Ye-Jin) sees ghosts and, because of