Hwang Seung Eon

PROFILE
Name : Hwang Seung Eon
Other Name : 황승언
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Time (2018) (2018)

Time (2018) (2018)

219 views 1 likes
Time (2018) (2018)
Synopsis Drama A man does not have much time to live. Giving everything he
Permalink to Thumping Spike (2016)

Thumping Spike (2016)

184 views 1 likes
Thumping Spike (2016)
Synopsis Drama Despite always coming in last, the Daehan High School Volleyball team aspires
Permalink to I’m Not a Robot (2017)
I’m Not a Robot (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story of a man who lives an isolated life due to
Permalink to Sweden Laundry (2014)

Sweden Laundry (2014)

132 views 1 likes
Sweden Laundry (2014)
Synopsis Drama When Kim Bom (Song Ha Yoon) was young, she had a hard
Permalink to The King of Jokgu (2014)
The King of Jokgu (2014)
Synopsis Drama Hong Man-Sub (Ahn Jae-Hong) is a 24-year-old college student majoring in food