Hwang Kwang Hee

PROFILE
Name : Hwang Kwang Hee
Other Name : 황광희
Age : 31
Birthday : August, 25, 1988
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to To The Beautiful You (2012)
To The Beautiful You (2012)
Synopsis Drama The series centers on Goo Jae Hee, a Korean girl who lives