Hwang Ji Hyun

PROFILE
Name : Hwang Ji Hyun
Other Name : 황지현 / Hwang Ji Hyun (Hwang Ji Hyeon)
Age : 36
Birthday : March, 01, 1983
Place Birth : Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to 9 End 2 Outs (2007)

9 End 2 Outs (2007)

218 views 1 likes
9 End 2 Outs (2007)
Synopsis Drama The drama is about love of singles in their 30s. Hong Nan
Permalink to Miss Ripley (2011)

Miss Ripley (2011)

161 views 1 likes
Miss Ripley (2011)
Synopsis Drama Two very different men fall in love with Jang Mi Ri, a