Hwang Dong Joo

PROFILE
Name : Hwang Dong Joo
Other Name : Hwang Dong Ju
Age : 43
Birthday : April, 15, 1976
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to The Great Wives (2015)

The Great Wives (2015)

120 views 1 likes
The Great Wives (2015)
Synopsis Drama A drama about a murder involving friends from the same school and
Permalink to Two Mothers (2014)

Two Mothers (2014)

128 views 1 likes
Two Mothers (2014)
Synopsis Drama Baek Yeon-Hee's  older brother dies because of a woman he loved. Baek Yeon-Hee
Permalink to Everybody Kimchi (2014)

Everybody Kimchi (2014)

117 views 1 likes
Everybody Kimchi (2014)
Synopsis Drama A drama about a woman who challenges for Kimchi business after she