Huo Si Yan

PROFILE
Name : Huo Si Yan
Other Name : 霍思燕 / Huo Si Yan
Age : 38
Birthday : October, 23, 1981
Place Birth : Beijing, China
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Rose Martial World (2008)
Rose Martial World (2008)
Synopsis Drama Rose Martial World is a Chinese-Hong Kong wuxia-romance television series produced by