Huh E Jae

PROFILE
Name : Huh E Jae
Other Name : Huh E Jae / Huh Yi-Jae
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 19, 1987
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to 19-Nineteen (2009)

19-Nineteen (2009)

201 views 1 likes
19-Nineteen (2009)
Synopsis Drama After graduating from high school Min-seo (Seung-Ri) fails to get into college.