Huang Xuan

PROFILE
Name : Huang Xuan
Other Name : 黃軒/Wong Hin
Age : 34
Birthday : May, 03, 1985
Place Birth : Lanzhou, Gansu, China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Les Interpretes (2016)

Les Interpretes (2016)

185 views 1 likes
Les Interpretes (2016)
Synopsis Drama A drama that tells of the story between a university student majoring
Permalink to The Golden Era 2014 (2014)
The Golden Era 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama The life of Chinese writer Xiao Hong, from her childhood in the
Permalink to Group of Women (2013)

Group of Women (2013)

154 views 1 likes
Group of Women (2013)
Synopsis Drama Can five modern Chinese women find the love and respect they seek