Huang Xiao Ming

PROFILE
Name : Huang Xiao Ming
Other Name : 黄晓明
Age : 42
Birthday : November, 13, 1977
Place Birth : Qingdao, Shandong, China
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Nirvana in Fire 2 (2017)
Nirvana in Fire 2 (2017)
Synopsis Drama Can a young martial arts student fight against powerful political foes who
Permalink to Xuan zang (2016)

Xuan zang (2016)

128 views 1 likes
Xuan zang (2016)
Synopsis Drama During the Tang Dynasty's during the era of "Zhen Guan" (era name
Permalink to Insanity (2015)

Insanity (2015)

92 views 1 likes
Insanity (2015)
Synopsis Drama Three years ago. Fan (Lau Ching Wan) suffered a schizophrenic breakdown, killed
Permalink to Cruel Romance (2015)

Cruel Romance (2015)

99 views 1 likes
Cruel Romance (2015)
Synopsis Drama Rong Jinxiu (Chen Qiao’en) arrives in Shanghai in search of her half-sister,
Permalink to Women Who Flirt (2014)

Women Who Flirt (2014)

88 views 1 likes
Women Who Flirt (2014)
Synopsis Drama based on a story by Mr. Pang and the book “Everyone Loves
Permalink to Shanghai Bund (2007)

Shanghai Bund (2007)

126 views 1 likes
Shanghai Bund (2007)
Synopsis Drama It’s the year 1930. Xu Wenqiang was expelled from his university when
Permalink to The Patriot Yue Fei (2013)
The Patriot Yue Fei (2013)
Synopsis Drama ???? The Patriot Yue Fei (2013) (China / HBO)The series depicts the
Permalink to The Last Tycoon (2012)

The Last Tycoon (2012)

115 views 1 likes
The Last Tycoon (2012)
Synopsis Drama The movie is set in Shanghai in the early Republican era. Cheng
Permalink to Summer’s Desire (2010)
Summer’s Desire (2010)
Synopsis Drama Xia Mo and Luo Xi were both orphans adopted by the same
Permalink to Dark Fragrance (2009)

Dark Fragrance (2009)

140 views 1 likes
Dark Fragrance (2009)
Synopsis Drama Decades later the story centers around Cheng Yuan, the fourth generation heir