Huang Tian Qi

PROFILE
Name : Huang Tian Qi
Other Name : 黄天崎
Age : 15
Birthday : February, 27, 2004
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to My Amazing Bride (2015)
My Amazing Bride (2015)
Synopsis Drama The drama describes the “tofu Xi Shi” Tang Doudou (Li Qin), who