Huang Maggie

PROFILE
Name : Huang Maggie
Other Name : 黄梦莹
Age : 29
Birthday : December, 06, 1990
Place Birth : Chinese
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Royal Sister Returns (2017)
Royal Sister Returns (2017)
Synopsis Drama EMT's president tries to force his daughter, Ai Mi Er, to marry
Permalink to Lost Love in Times (2017)
Lost Love in Times (2017)
Synopsis Drama Feng Qingchen is a sorceress of Mingyi Tower, the secret organisation tasked
Permalink to Princess Agents (2017) (2017)
Princess Agents (2017) (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place during the chaotic times of Western Wei, where
Permalink to Wine Beauty (2014)

Wine Beauty (2014)

159 views 1 likes
Wine Beauty (2014)
Synopsis Drama he story revolves around Li Sheng’s earnest part-timer character who travels to