Huang Jing Yu

PROFILE
Name : Huang Jing Yu
Other Name : Johnny Huang; 黃景瑜
Age : 27
Birthday : November, 30, 1992
Place Birth : Dandong, Liaoning, China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to MoonShine And valentine (2018)
MoonShine And valentine (2018)
Synopsis Drama Guan Pi Pi (Victoria Song, Ice Fantasy) is an amateur reporter. In