Huang Howie

PROFILE
Name : Huang Howie
Other Name : 黄文豪 / Huang Wen Hao / Howie Huang / Huang Wenhao
Age : 57
Birthday : August, 04, 1962
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to My Amazing Bride (2015)
My Amazing Bride (2015)
Synopsis Drama The drama describes the “tofu Xi Shi” Tang Doudou (Li Qin), who