Huang Hong Sheng

PROFILE
Name : Huang Hong Sheng
Other Name : 黃鴻升 / Alien / 小鬼 / Xiao Gui
Age : 36
Birthday : November, 28, 1983
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Clue Collector PI LI MIT (2008)
Clue Collector PI LI MIT (2008)
Synopsis Drama The legend of a team called MIT secretly protecting Sheng Ying University
Permalink to Sweet Sweet Bodyguard (2012)
Sweet Sweet Bodyguard (2012)
Synopsis Drama Raised up in a military family and trained to become a bodyguard,
Permalink to Drunken to Love You (2011)
Drunken to Love You (2011)
Synopsis Drama Two strangers, both proposed marriage to their respective girl/boyfriend, were rejected on