Huang Hai Bo

PROFILE
Name : Huang Hai Bo
Other Name : 黄海波 / Huang Hai Bo
Age : 43
Birthday : November, 25, 1976
Place Birth : Beijing, China
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to Shanghai Bund (2007)

Shanghai Bund (2007)

124 views 1 likes
Shanghai Bund (2007)
Synopsis Drama It’s the year 1930. Xu Wenqiang was expelled from his university when