Huang Denny

PROFILE
Name : Huang Denny
Other Name : 郭政鴻 / Kwok Jing Hung (Guo Zheng Hong)/ 郭錦雄 / Kwok Gum Hung
Age : 55
Birthday : November, 18, 1964
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Miss No Good (2008)

Miss No Good (2008)

126 views 1 likes
Miss No Good (2008)
Synopsis Drama cross between My Fair Lady and Ugly Betty, Bu Liang Xiao Hua
Permalink to Bull Fighting (2008)

Bull Fighting (2008)

138 views 1 likes
Bull Fighting (2008)
Synopsis Drama It started as a 3-on-3 basketball competition between two rival schools; an