Hu Jun

PROFILE
Name : Hu Jun
Other Name : 胡军
Age : 51
Birthday : March, 18, 1968
Place Birth : Beijing, China
Height : 185 CM



Permalink to Lord of Shanghai 2017 (2017)
Lord of Shanghai 2017 (2017)
Synopsis Drama A lowly brothel maid captures the attention of Shanghai triad leaders, pulling
Permalink to Wo Xin Chang Dan (2007)

Wo Xin Chang Dan (2007)

138 views 1 likes
Wo Xin Chang Dan (2007)
Synopsis Drama This drama takes place during the turbulent Spring and Autumn Period and
Permalink to As the Light Goes Out (2014)
As the Light Goes Out (2014)
Synopsis Drama The bond of brotherhood is always stronger when you can be pitched
Permalink to Bodyguards and Assassins (2009)
Bodyguards and Assassins (2009)
Synopsis Drama 1906, City of Victoria (British Colony of Hong Kong) In the distance