Hu Jing

PROFILE
Name : Hu Jing
Other Name : 胡静 / Hu Jing
Age : 41
Birthday : November, 11, 1978
Place Birth : Chuxiong, Yunnan, China
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to What Women Want (2011)

What Women Want (2011)

157 views 1 likes
What Women Want (2011)
Synopsis Drama After an accident, a chauvinistic executive gains the ability to hear what
Permalink to The Ultimate Master of War (2009)
The Ultimate Master of War (2009)
Synopsis Drama Set during the Spring and Autumn Period, this drama revolves around famous
Permalink to Battle of the Beauties (0)
Battle of the Beauties (0)
Synopsis Drama This article contains no synopsis. You can help DramaWiki by Genre :