Hu Bing

PROFILE
Name : Hu Bing
Other Name : 胡兵
Age : 47
Birthday : February, 14, 1972
Place Birth : China
Height : 189 CM



Permalink to Princess Agents (2017) (2017)
Princess Agents (2017) (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place during the chaotic times of Western Wei, where
Permalink to Mum Gogogo (2015)

Mum Gogogo (2015)

172 views 1 likes
Mum Gogogo (2015)
Synopsis Drama Wang Qing, a successful career, happy family woman, husband and friend Li
Permalink to Drama Go Go Go (2012)

Drama Go Go Go (2012)

160 views 1 likes
Drama Go Go Go (2012)
Synopsis Drama Woman in her 30s gets romantically involved with three men who are
Permalink to Harukanaru Kizuna (2009)
Harukanaru Kizuna (2009)
Synopsis Drama A drama based on a true story about a girl who traces