Hu Bing Qing

PROFILE
Name : Hu Bing Qing
Other Name : 胡冰卿 / 小董洁
Age : 27
Birthday : January, 25, 1992
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to The Legend of DuGu (2018)
The Legend of DuGu (2018)
Synopsis Drama A prophecy bearing the words, "The World of Dugu: He who has
Permalink to Twenties Once Again (2018)
Twenties Once Again (2018)
Synopsis Drama A story about rekindling the romance as an old married couple find
Permalink to Midnight Food Store (2017)
Midnight Food Store (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story follows a mysterious chef and his late night restaurant which
Permalink to The Legend of Qin (2015)
The Legend of Qin (2015)
Synopsis Drama In a time of great unrest at the end of the Warring
Permalink to The Whirlwind Girl (2015)
The Whirlwind Girl (2015)
Synopsis Drama Other name: 旋风少女; Xuan Feng Shao Nu Genre : Action Actors :