Hsiao-chuan Chang

PROFILE
Name : Hsiao-chuan Chang
Other Name : 张孝全
Age : 36
Birthday : December, 28, 1983
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Murmur of the Hearts (2015)
Murmur of the Hearts (2015)
Synopsis Drama An artist reunites with her brother after the two were separated years
Permalink to Wonder Mama (2015)

Wonder Mama (2015)

108 views 1 likes
Wonder Mama (2015)
Synopsis Drama An artist reunites with her brother after the two were separated years
Permalink to The Stolen Years (2013)

The Stolen Years (2013)

135 views 1 likes
The Stolen Years (2013)
Synopsis Drama People always ask "How long can one love another?"; every love wishes