Hsia Ching Ting

PROFILE
Name : Hsia Ching Ting
Other Name : 夏靖庭 / Hsia Ching Ting (Xia Jing Ting)
Age : 55
Birthday : August, 08, 1964
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Apple In Your Eye (2014)
Apple In Your Eye (2014)
Synopsis Drama Zhou Ji Wei always wanted to be Dai Yao Qi's little sister
Permalink to KO One Re act (2013)

KO One Re act (2013)

248 views 1 likes
KO One Re act (2013)
Synopsis Drama This season picks up where Season 2 left off. With the timeline