Hou Ming Hao

PROFILE
Name : Hou Ming Hao
Other Name : 侯明昊 / Neo Hou / Neo / Xiao Hou Zi
Age : 22
Birthday : August, 03, 1997
Place Birth : China
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Cambrian Period (2017)

Cambrian Period (2017)

167 views 1 likes
Cambrian Period (2017)
Synopsis Drama Tang Yin, is a simple and kind-hearted girl who is full of