Hotaru Yukijiro

PROFILE
Name : Hotaru Yukijiro
Other Name : 螢雪次朗
Age : 68
Birthday : August, 27, 1951
Place Birth : Saitama, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Deep Love (2004)

Deep Love (2004)

87 views 1 likes
Deep Love (2004)
Synopsis Drama Ayu, a young prostitute has lived a meaningless life until she met
Permalink to Higashino Keigo Mysteries (2012)
Higashino Keigo Mysteries (2012)
Synopsis Drama 11 mysteries, 11 actors. Japan's favorite mystery author, the world of Higashino