Hosokawa Shigeki

PROFILE
Name : Hosokawa Shigeki
Other Name : Shigeki Hosokawa
Age : 48
Birthday : December, 16, 1971
Place Birth : Ogaki-shi, Gifu, Japan
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to Death Note (2006)

Death Note (2006)

144 views 1 likes
Death Note (2006)
Synopsis Drama When Light Yagami finds the Death Note, a notebook with the power
Permalink to Tenshi no Wakemae (2010)
Tenshi no Wakemae (2010)
Synopsis Drama Mizuki plays a 35-year-old woman named Kurumi, who suddenly loses everything in