Hosoda Yoshihiko

PROFILE
Name : Hosoda Yoshihiko
Other Name : 細田よしひこ
Age : 31
Birthday : March, 04, 1988
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 182 CM



Permalink to Ando Natsu (2008)

Ando Natsu (2008)

184 views 2 likes
Ando Natsu (2008)
Synopsis Drama Ando Natsu, whose dream is to become a patissiere, finds herself jobless