Hosho Mai

PROFILE
Name : Hosho Mai
Other Name : 宝生舞
Age : 42
Birthday : January, 29, 1977
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Virgin Road (1997)

Virgin Road (1997)

169 views 1 likes
Virgin Road (1997)
Synopsis Drama To pursue her dreams, Sakurai Kazumi (Wakui Emi) quits her job and
Permalink to Shomuni 3 (1998)

Shomuni 3 (1998)

164 views 1 likes
Shomuni 3 (1998)
Synopsis Drama Tsuboi Chinatsu, the most hated GA-2 by the Personnel Department, has resigned
Permalink to Shomuni 2 (2000)

Shomuni 2 (2000)

204 views 1 likes
Shomuni 2 (2000)
Synopsis Drama Shomuni 2 is a sequel from Shomuni, a popular comedic drama serial.