Hoshino Aki

PROFILE
Name : Hoshino Aki
Other Name : ほしのあき / Hoshino Aki / 星野亜希 / Akki (アッキー)
Age : 42
Birthday : March, 14, 1977
Place Birth : Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Bengoshi no Kuzu (2006)

Bengoshi no Kuzu (2006)

131 views 1 likes
Bengoshi no Kuzu (2006)
Synopsis Drama Toyokawa Etsushi and Ito Hideaki appear together for the first time in