Horiuchi Keiko

PROFILE
Name : Horiuchi Keiko
Other Name : 堀内敬子
Age : 48
Birthday : May, 27, 1971
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 158 CM



Permalink to Guard Center 24 (2016)

Guard Center 24 (2016)

187 views 1 likes
Guard Center 24 (2016)
Synopsis Drama Godo Senta 24 Koik Keibi Shirei Shitsu Genre : Drama Actors :
Permalink to Kamo, Kyoto e Iku (Unknown)
Kamo, Kyoto e Iku (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama An extreme elitist, Ueba Kamo is a Tokyo University graduate and bureaucrat