Horibe Keisuke

PROFILE
Name : Horibe Keisuke
Other Name : 堀部圭亮
Age : 53
Birthday : March, 25, 1966
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Shakking ~ Zeni no Tatsujin (2009)
Shakking ~ Zeni no Tatsujin (2009)
Synopsis Drama Detective Mizunuma Shouzo (Terajima Susumu), his younger sister Rie (Nishida Naomi), who