Horan

PROFILE
Name : Horan
Other Name : 호란 / 최수진 / Choi Soo Jin
Age : 40
Birthday : July, 05, 1979
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Call of the Country (2010)
Call of the Country (2010)
Synopsis Drama Oh Ha Na is a lowly policewoman who lacks a sense of
Permalink to Secret Agent Miss Oh (2010)
Secret Agent Miss Oh (2010)
Synopsis Drama In the romantic-comedy "Secret Agent Miss Oh," lead actor Kim Sang-Kyung plays NIS (National