Hongo Kanata

PROFILE
Name : Hongo Kanata
Other Name : 本郷奏多 / ほんごう かなた
Age : 29
Birthday : November, 15, 1990
Place Birth : Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to Seigi no Mikata (2008)

Seigi no Mikata (2008)

193 views 1 likes
Seigi no Mikata (2008)
Synopsis Drama 15-year-old Yoko, a young girl who is constantly tormented by her self-centered
Permalink to Attack on Titan (2015)

Attack on Titan (2015)

149 views 1 likes
Attack on Titan (2015)
Synopsis Drama 100 years ago, titans suddenly appeared on Earth. Soon, human civilization veered
Permalink to Chanpon Tabetaka (2015)

Chanpon Tabetaka (2015)

154 views 1 likes
Chanpon Tabetaka (2015)
Synopsis Drama In early 1965, a child violinist who was expected to be a
Permalink to Mirai Nikki (2012)

Mirai Nikki (2012)

151 views 1 likes
Mirai Nikki (2012)
Synopsis Drama From the bestselling comic series comes an all new science fiction drama.
Permalink to Nazo no Tenkousei (Unknown)
Nazo no Tenkousei (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Iwata Koichi (Nakamura Aoi) and Kagawa Midori (Sakurai Minami) are second-year students