Hong Zi Han

PROFILE
Name : Hong Zi Han
Other Name : 洪子涵
Age : 32
Birthday : March, 05, 1987
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Prince + Princess 2 (2008)
Prince + Princess 2 (2008)
Synopsis Drama The second princess refers to the second sibling among three sisters. Being