Hong Suk Chun

PROFILE
Name : Hong Suk Chun
Other Name : 홍석천 / Hong Seok Cheon
Age : 47
Birthday : February, 03, 1972
Place Birth : Cheongyang-gun, Chungnam, South Korea
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Everybody Kimchi (2014)

Everybody Kimchi (2014)

136 views 1 likes
Everybody Kimchi (2014)
Synopsis Drama A drama about a woman who challenges for Kimchi business after she
Permalink to Jung Yak Yong (2009)

Jung Yak Yong (2009)

214 views 1 likes
Jung Yak Yong (2009)
Synopsis Drama This drama focuses on the life of Jung Yak Yong, a gifted