Hong Soon Chang (1947)

PROFILE
Name : Hong Soon Chang (1947)
Other Name : 홍순창
Age : 72
Birthday : June, 14, 1947
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Best Chicken (2019)

Best Chicken (2019)

172 views 1 likes
Best Chicken (2019)
Synopsis Drama A man works for a big company although his dream is to