Hong Soo Hyun

PROFILE
Name : Hong Soo Hyun
Other Name : Hong Su Hyeon / 홍수현
Age : 38
Birthday : February, 15, 1981
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Mad Dog (2017)

Mad Dog (2017)

200 views 1 likes
Mad Dog (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a detective-turned-insurance-investigator leads a team that investigates insurance
Permalink to Roommate Season 2 (2014)
Roommate Season 2 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Eleven celebrities live together in close quarters as they share the cooking,
Permalink to Roommate (2014)

Roommate (2014)

127 views 1 likes
Roommate (2014)
Synopsis Drama Eleven celebrities live together in close quarters as they share the cooking,
Permalink to Jang Ok Jung (2013)

Jang Ok Jung (2013)

183 views 1 likes
Jang Ok Jung (2013)
Synopsis Drama Drama series follows the turbulent life of Jang Ok-Jung (Kim Tae-Hee), who
Permalink to A Little Love Never Hurts (2013)
A Little Love Never Hurts (2013)
Synopsis Drama A heartwarming family drama centering on a couple’s remarriage in the twilight
Permalink to Goodbye Dear Wife (2012)
Goodbye Dear Wife (2012)
Synopsis Drama A romantic comedy drama about a thoughtless husband who dreams of reuniting
Permalink to Lie to Me (2011)

Lie to Me (2011)

127 views 1 likes
Lie to Me (2011)
Synopsis Drama Gong Ah Jung, a level 5 Ministry of Culture official, gets entangled
Permalink to The Princess Man (2011)

The Princess Man (2011)

129 views 1 likes
The Princess Man (2011)
Synopsis Drama It’s a tragic love story of the two young man and woman!
Permalink to Only You (2005)

Only You (2005)

130 views 1 likes
Only You (2005)
Synopsis Drama Eun Jae was a stubborn and head-strong girl who had a passion
Permalink to Insadong Scandle (2009)

Insadong Scandle (2009)

176 views 1 likes
Insadong Scandle (2009)
Synopsis Drama "Insa-dong Scandal" depicts the restoration of a Joseon dynasty masterpiece and its
Permalink to Temptation of an Angel (2009)
Temptation of an Angel (2009)
Synopsis Drama Joo Ah-Ran and Shin Hyun-Woo have an elaborate wedding at a luxurious