Hong Soo Ah

PROFILE
Name : Hong Soo Ah
Other Name : 홍수아 / Hong Soo Ah (Hong Su Ah)
Age : 33
Birthday : June, 30, 1986
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Love to the End (2018)

Love to the End (2018)

212 views 1 likes
Love to the End (2018)
Synopsis Drama This is a drama with a loving and successful story that keeps
Permalink to Strong Colors (2012)

Strong Colors (2012)

86 views 1 likes
Strong Colors (2012)
Synopsis Drama The last escape venture of Princess Mi Kang, the eldest daughter of
Permalink to 101 st Proposal (2006)

101 st Proposal (2006)

94 views 1 likes
101 st Proposal (2006)
Synopsis Drama The 101st Proposal aka 'My Perfect Girl' stars Lee Moon-Shik as Dal-Jae,