Hong Ri Na

PROFILE
Name : Hong Ri Na
Other Name : 홍리나 / 洪莉娜 / Hong Li Na
Age : 51
Birthday : February, 07, 1968
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Jewel in the Palace (2003)
Jewel in the Palace (2003)
Synopsis Drama About 500 years ago during the time of Chosun Dynasty, Korea boasted