Hong Choong Min

PROFILE
Name : Hong Choong Min
Other Name : 홍충민 / Hong Choong Min / 홍수민 / Hong Soo Min
Age : 42
Birthday : June, 14, 1977
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to People of Water Village (2004)
People of Water Village (2004)
Synopsis Drama A warm-hearted family drama about the people of a small rural village