Hong Bin

PROFILE
Name : Hong Bin
Other Name : 홍빈 / Lee Hong-Bin / 이홍빈
Age : 26
Birthday : September, 29, 1993
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to What’s With Money? (2017)
What’s With Money? (2017)
Synopsis Drama A drama depicting the story of high school students growing up in
Permalink to Moorim School (2016)

Moorim School (2016)

149 views 1 likes
Moorim School (2016)
Synopsis Drama The Moorim School isn’t focused solely on high academic scores. The school