Hong Ah Reum

PROFILE
Name : Hong Ah Reum
Other Name : 홍아름 / Hong Ah Reum
Age : 30
Birthday : March, 28, 1989
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Bird That Doesnt Cry (2015)
Bird That Doesnt Cry (2015)
Synopsis Drama A drama about revenge towards Cheon Mi-ja (Oh Hyun-kyung) by Oh Honey
Permalink to Tears Of Heaven (2014)

Tears Of Heaven (2014)

136 views 1 likes
Tears Of Heaven (2014)
Synopsis Drama Cha-Young (Hong Ah-Reum) learns that she was abandoned by her own mother
Permalink to Soldier aka God of War (2012)
Soldier aka God of War (2012)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a beggar rising to the top and overruling
Permalink to In Soon is Pretty (Unknown)
In Soon is Pretty (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Park In Soon accidentally killed another girl when she was in high
Permalink to Reversal of Fate (2009)

Reversal of Fate (2009)

181 views 1 likes
Reversal of Fate (2009)
Synopsis Drama Bo Young began her career as a teacher in a small village.