Honda Tsubasa

PROFILE
Name : Honda Tsubasa
Other Name : 本田翼 (ほんだ つばさ)
Age : 27
Birthday : June, 27, 1992
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Night’s Tightrope (2016)
Night’s Tightrope (2016)
Synopsis Drama Yuki (Tsubasa Honda) is a 2nd year high school student. She volunteers
Permalink to Blue Spring Ride (2014)

Blue Spring Ride (2014)

157 views 1 likes
Blue Spring Ride (2014)
Synopsis Drama When she was a middle school student, Futaba Yoshioka liked Kou Tanaka
Permalink to Shomuni 2013 (2013)

Shomuni 2013 (2013)

234 views 1 likes
Shomuni 2013 (2013)
Synopsis Drama Shomuni 2013 sees a total change in the members of Shomuni, with
Permalink to Vampire Heaven (2013)

Vampire Heaven (2013)

177 views 1 likes
Vampire Heaven (2013)
Synopsis Drama After violating a taboo in the world of vampires, Sakurako and Komachi
Permalink to Enoshima Prism (2013)

Enoshima Prism (2013)

214 views 1 likes
Enoshima Prism (2013)
Synopsis Drama Shuta (Sota Fukushi), Saku (Shuhei Nomura) and Michiru (Tsubasa Honda) have been
Permalink to Piece (2012)

Piece (2012)

166 views 1 likes
Piece (2012)
Synopsis Drama Three years ago, Narumi Hikaru and Suga Mizuho were in love and
Permalink to Shinikare (2012)

Shinikare (2012)

157 views 1 likes
Shinikare (2012)
Synopsis Drama Kisaragi Masaki works as an expert at breaking up relationships, and is