Honda Miyu

PROFILE
Name : Honda Miyu
Other Name : 本田望結
Age : 15
Birthday : June, 01, 2004
Place Birth : Japan
Height : 145 CM



Permalink to Keibuho Sugiyama Shintaro (2015)
Keibuho Sugiyama Shintaro (2015)
Synopsis Drama Shintaro is a detective at the Kichijoji police station in Tokyo, Japan.
Permalink to Yellow Elephant (2013)

Yellow Elephant (2013)

200 views 1 likes
Yellow Elephant (2013)
Synopsis Drama A married couple who refer to each other as “Muko-san” and “Tsuma”.
Permalink to Kodomo Keisatsu (2012)

Kodomo Keisatsu (2012)

174 views 1 likes
Kodomo Keisatsu (2012)
Synopsis Drama Red Venus, with Yokohama as it's base, is an organization that mediates