Honda Hirotaro

PROFILE
Name : Honda Hirotaro
Other Name : 本田博太郎 (ほんだ ひろたろう)/ 本田博史 / Honda Hiroshi
Age : 68
Birthday : February, 08, 1951
Place Birth : Mito, Ibaraki, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Hatachi to Ippiki SP (2015)
Hatachi to Ippiki SP (2015)
Synopsis Drama “A hole suddenly opened in the darkness. A huge tongue appeared and