Honami Suzuki

PROFILE
Name : Honami Suzuki
Other Name : 鈴木保奈美
Age : 53
Birthday : August, 14, 1966
Place Birth : Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Tokyo Love Story (1991)

Tokyo Love Story (1991)

194 views 1 likes
Tokyo Love Story (1991)
Synopsis Drama Snagging a new job at Heart Sports' sales department, Kanji transfers to
Permalink to Platina Data (Movie) (2013)
Platina Data (Movie) (2013)
Synopsis Drama Set in the year 2017, the Japanese government attempts to secretly control