Ho-Cheung Pang

PROFILE
Name : Ho-Cheung Pang
Other Name : 彭浩翔
Age : 46
Birthday : September, 22, 1973
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Adventure Of The King (2010)
Adventure Of The King (2010)
Synopsis Drama From the director of “72 Tenants Of Prosperity” comes a period comedy