Hitomi Miwa

PROFILE
Name : Hitomi Miwa
Other Name : 三輪ひとみ (みわ ひとみ)
Age : 40
Birthday : December, 18, 1979
Place Birth : Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height : 158 CM



Permalink to Disregarded People (2014)
Disregarded People (2014)
Synopsis Drama Young man, Yusuke Mamiana, fed up with his life meats a unattractive
Permalink to Ju-on The Curse (2000)

Ju-on The Curse (2000)

123 views 1 likes
Ju-on The Curse (2000)
Synopsis Drama A teacher visits the house of one of his students after the