Hitomi Kuroki

PROFILE
Name : Hitomi Kuroki
Other Name : 黒木瞳
Age : 59
Birthday : October, 05, 1960
Place Birth : Fukuoka, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Chuzai Keiji (2018)

Chuzai Keiji (2018)

101 views 1 likes
Chuzai Keiji (2018)
Synopsis Drama Police Officer Enami Atsushi was a capable detective with MPD’s First Investigation
Permalink to Tokyo Tower (2005)

Tokyo Tower (2005)

120 views 1 likes
Tokyo Tower (2005)
Synopsis Drama Japan's beloved actress Kuroki Hitomi ( Sada, Dark Water) and Okada Junichi
Permalink to Kagi no Kakatta Heya SP (2012)
Kagi no Kakatta Heya SP (2012)
Synopsis Drama Half a year after Enomoto Kei’s (Ohno Satoshi) disappearance, Serizawa Go (Sato
Permalink to Dark Water (2002)

Dark Water (2002)

91 views 1 likes
Dark Water (2002)
Synopsis Drama Yoshimi has recently divorced and is hoping that the family court will