Hisako Shirata

PROFILE
Name : Hisako Shirata
Other Name : Shirata Hisako
Age : 37
Birthday : August, 17, 1982
Place Birth : Kochi City, Kochi, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Futago (2005)

Futago (2005)

89 views 1 likes
Futago (2005)
Synopsis Drama "Futago" tells the eerie story of the happenings in a cheap hostel